Go Ara

Go Ara

Other Name: 고아라; Ara; 아라

Age: 28

Birthday: February, 11, 1990

Place Birth: Jinju, South Gyeongsan Province, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads